Faculty & Staff

Pre-Kindergarten
 Laura Hughes  Anna Wood
  Laura Hughes  Anna Wood
  Kindergarten
 Melodie Ellis  Andrea Moore
Melodie Ellis Andrea Moore
 Anna Quirk  
Anna Quirk  
First Grade
 Lindsey Johnson  Ashtyn Keeton
 Lindsey Johnson  Ashtyn Beasley
 Karmen Lockridge  
 Karmen Teeple  
 Second Grade
 Kaitlyn holt  no image
Kaitlyn Holt Demetria Reeves
 Kellie warf  
Kellie Warf  
 Third Grade
 Toni Elliott Kim Finn 
Toni Elliott Kim Finn






 
 
Kacey Cross   
 Fourth Grade
 Allison Demastus  Brooke Nixon
 Allison Demastus Brooke Nixon
 Linda Tupper  
Linda Tupper  
Encore Faculty
Joannie Duncan   Ms Gunderson
Joannie Duncan
Librarian
Tosha Gunderson
Title Facilitator
 Dawn Gray Mary Green 
Dawn Gray
Speech Therapist
Mary Green
Counselor
Mrs Honett  Barry Letson 
Sarah Honett
Special Education
Barry Letson
Physical Education
 Officer McCluggage  Jackie Park
 Ray McCluggage
SRO
[email protected]
Technology/STEM
 Jill Butler  Mary Singer
 Sydney Ramirez
Music
Mary Singer
Art
 Heather Spiess  Megan Wilhoit
 Heather Spiess
Nurse
Megan Wilhoit
SPED CDC
 Damon Yates  
Damon Yates
ELL 
 
Support Staff
 Jeanna Brooks  Cathy Coffie
 Jeanna Brooks
Secretary
 Cathy Coffie
Special Ed. Assistant
 Tracey Cox  Shirlene Goodman
Tracey Cox 
Pre-K Assistant
 Shirlene Goodman
Special Ed. Assistant
 Lorenza Hanvy  Chelsea Leath
Lorenza Hanvy
Special Ed. Assistant
Chelsea Leath
Special Ed. Assistant
 Amy Lindsey  Jessica Blankenship
 Amy Lindsey
Education Assistant
 Megan Lindsey
Educational Assistant
 Melissa Mann  Megan Lindsey
Melissa Mann
Attendance
Georgeanna McGill
Special Ed. Assistant
 Megan Lindsey  Jessica Blankenship
Cynthia Paris
Special Ed Assistant 
 Juaneese Perdue
Special Ed Assistant 
 Kim Stotler  Jessica Blankenship
 Kim Stotler
Special Ed Assistant 
 Wendy Tiller
Educational Assistant
 Jessica Blankenship  
 Robyn Wagoner
Educational Assistant
 
 Cafeteria
 Marilyn Cahayagan  no image
 Marilyn Cahayagan  Diana Anderson
Assistant Manager
 Pat Hendley  
Pat Travis
Manager